- The Unicorn, the Gorgon, and the Manticore & The Medium on September 11, 2016 3:00 pm
- The Unicorn, the Gorgon, and the Manticore & The Medium on September 16, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Unicorn, the Gorgon, and the Manticore & The Medium on September 18, 2016 3:00 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on September 22, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on September 24, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on September 26, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on September 28, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on September 30, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on October 1, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Marriage of Figaro on October 2, 2016 2:00 pm
- Symphonie Fantastique on October 20, 2016 8:00 pm
- Symphonie Fantastique on October 21, 2016 8:00 pm
- Cinderella on October 26, 2016 7:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 27, 2016 7:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 28, 2016 7:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 29, 2016 1:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 29, 2016 7:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 30, 2016 1:30 pm
- Cinderella on October 30, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Legend of Zelda: Symphony of the Goddesses on November 5, 2016 8:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 12, 2016 7:00 pm
- Mozart Requiem on November 13, 2016 11:00 am
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 13, 2016 2:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 14, 2016 7:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 16, 2016 7:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 17, 2016 7:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 18, 2016 7:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 19, 2016 7:00 pm
- The Daughter of the Regiment on November 20, 2016 2:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 23, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 25, 2016 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 25, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 26, 2016 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 26, 2016 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 27, 2016 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 27, 2016 7:30 pm
- Holidays with WNO’s Domingo-Cafritz Young Artists on December 7, 2016 8:00 pm
- Masterclass at the University of Michigan on December 11, 2016 2:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 17, 2016 1:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 17, 2016 5:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 18, 2016 2:00 pm
- Messiah Sing-Along on December 23, 2016 6:00 pm
- Masterclass at Iowa State University on January 17, 2017 4:00 pm
- Recital at Iowa State University on January 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- Masterclass at the University of Iowa on January 19, 2017 10:00 am
- Swan Lake on January 25, 2017 7:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 26, 2017 7:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 27, 2017 7:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 28, 2017 1:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 28, 2017 7:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 29, 2017 1:30 pm
- Swan Lake on January 29, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on January 31, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 1, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 2, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 3, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 4, 2017 1:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 4, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Humpbacked Horse on February 5, 2017 1:30 pm
- Masterclass at Louisiana State University on February 7, 2017 6:00 pm
- Recital at Louisiana State University on February 8, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Prodigal Son on February 24, 2017 7:30 pm
- Dead Man Walking on February 25, 2017 7:00 pm
- Dead Man Walking on February 27, 2017 7:00 pm
- Dead Man Walking on March 3, 2017 7:30 pm
- Champion on March 4, 2017 7:00 pm
- Dead Man Walking on March 5, 2017 2:00 pm
- Champion on March 6, 2017 7:00 pm
- Dead Man Walking on March 8, 2017 7:30 pm
- Justice at the Opera on March 9, 2017 7:30 pm
- Champion on March 10, 2017 7:30 pm
- Dead Man Walking on March 11, 2017 7:00 pm
- Champion on March 12, 2017 2:00 pm
- Champion on March 15, 2017 7:30 pm
- Don Giovanni on March 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- Champion on March 18, 2017 7:00 pm
- Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo on March 21, 2017 7:30 pm
- Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo on March 22, 2017 7:30 pm
- Van Buren Winds Recital on March 24, 2017 7:00 pm
- The Little Mermaid on March 28, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on March 29, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on March 30, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on March 31, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on April 1, 2017 1:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on April 1, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Mermaid on April 2, 2017 1:30 pm
- Symphonie Fantastique on April 6, 2017 8:00 pm
- Symphonie Fantastique on April 7, 2017 8:00 pm
- Symphonie Fantastique on April 8, 2017 8:00 pm
- Ballet Across America on April 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America on April 19, 2017 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America on April 20, 2017 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America on April 21, 2017 7:30 pm
- Stravinsky Symphony of Psalms on April 28, 2017 8:00 pm
- Stravinsky Symphony of Psalms on April 29, 2017 8:00 pm
- Stravinsky Symphony of Psalms on April 30, 2017 3:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 6, 2017 7:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 7, 2017 2:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 8, 2017 7:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 9, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 10, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 11, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 13, 2017 7:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 14, 2017 2:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 15, 2017 7:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 18, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 19, 2017 7:30 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 20, 2017 7:00 pm
- Madame Butterfly on May 21, 2017 2:00 pm
- Hubble Cantata on May 25, 2017 7:30 pm
- Les Offrandes Oubliées on June 2, 2017 8:00 pm
- WNO Opera Gala on June 3, 2017 6:30 pm
- Les Offrandes Oubliées on June 3, 2017 8:00 pm
- Les Offrandes Oubliées on June 4, 2017 3:00 pm
- IDRS 2017 Recital: Bassoon Works by Great Opera Composers on June 22, 2017 5:00 pm
- Miami Music Festival on June 27, 2017
- The King and I on July 18, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 19, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 20, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 21, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 22, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on July 22, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 23, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on July 23, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 25, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 26, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 27, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 28, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 29, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on July 29, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on July 30, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on July 30, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 1, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 2, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 3, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 4, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 5, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 5, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 6, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 6, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 8, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 9, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 10, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 11, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 12, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 12, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 13, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 13, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 15, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 16, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 18, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 19, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 19, 2017 7:30 pm
- The King and I on August 20, 2017 1:30 pm
- The King and I on August 20, 2017 7:30 pm
- Aida on September 9, 2017 7:00 pm
- Aida on September 10, 2017 2:00 pm
- Aida on September 13, 2017 7:30 pm
- Aida on September 15, 2017 7:30 pm
- Aida on September 16, 2017 7:00 pm
- Aida on September 17, 2017 2:00 pm
- Aida on September 18, 2017 7:00 pm
- Aida on September 21, 2017 7:30 pm
- Bernstein on Broadway on September 22, 2017 8:00 pm
- Aida on September 23, 2017 7:00 pm
- Doré Winds on October 6, 2017 8:00 pm
- Savannah Philharmonic – Picnic in the Park on October 8, 2017 7:00 pm
- La Bayadère on October 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 18, 2017 7:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 19, 2017 7:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 20, 2017 7:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 21, 2017 1:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 21, 2017 7:30 pm
- La Bayadère on October 22, 2017 1:30 pm
- Saint-Saens Requiem on November 3, 2017 7:30 pm
- Alcina on November 4, 2017 7:00 pm
- Alcina on November 6, 2017 7:00 pm
- Alcina on November 8, 2017 7:30 pm
- Alcina on November 11, 2017 7:00 pm
- Alcina on November 14, 2017 7:30 pm
- Alcina on November 17, 2017 7:30 pm
- Alcina on November 18, 2017 7:00 pm
- Alcina on November 19, 2017 2:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 22, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 24, 2017 1:30 pm
- Devienne Quartet on the Millennium Stage on November 24, 2017 6:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 24, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 25, 2017 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 25, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 26, 2017 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on November 26, 2017 7:30 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – German Giants on December 1, 2017 8:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – German Giants on December 2, 2017 8:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – German Giants on December 3, 2017 3:00 pm
- William Winstead 75th Birthday Celebration on December 4, 2017 8:00 pm
- Forever Balanchine: Farewell Performances on December 7, 2017 7:30 pm
- Forever Balanchine: Farewell Performances on December 8, 2017 7:30 pm
- Forever Balanchine: Farewell Performances on December 9, 2017 1:30 pm
- Forever Balanchine: Farewell Performances on December 9, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Prince on December 14, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Prince on December 15, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Prince on December 16, 2017 2:00 pm
- The Little Prince on December 16, 2017 7:30 pm
- The Little Prince on December 17, 2017 2:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – “The Inextinguishable” Symphony in 60 on January 4, 2018 6:30 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – “The Inextinguishable” on January 5, 2018 8:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – “The Inextinguishable” on January 6, 2018 8:00 pm
- University of Maryland Auditions on January 13, 2018 12:00 pm
- University of Maryland Auditions on January 15, 2018 12:00 pm
- University of Maryland Auditions on January 16, 2018 12:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – 2018 Gala featuring Renée Fleming on January 20, 2018 7:00 pm
- Britten: Thirteen Diversions on January 30, 2018 7:30 pm
- Britten: Thirteen Diversions on January 31, 2018 7:30 pm
- Strauss: Whipped Cream on February 1, 2018 7:30 pm
- Strauss: Whipped Cream on February 2, 2018 7:30 pm
- Strauss: Whipped Cream on February 3, 2018 1:30 pm
- Strauss: Whipped Cream on February 3, 2018 7:30 pm
- Strauss: Whipped Cream on February 4, 2018 1:30 pm
- University of Maryland Auditions on February 9, 2018 12:00 pm
- Mozart and Bach on February 9, 2018 7:30 pm
- Naples Philharmonic – Mahler: Symphony No. 5 on February 15, 2018 8:00 pm
- Naples Philharmonic – Mahler: Symphony No. 5 on February 17, 2018 8:00 pm
- Ibrahim Maalouf’s Levantine Symphony No. 1 on March 1, 2018 8:00 pm
- Don Carlo on March 3, 2018 7:00 pm
- Don Carlo on March 5, 2018 7:00 pm
- Don Carlo on March 8, 2018 7:30 pm
- Don Carlo on March 11, 2018 2:00 pm
- Don Carlo on March 14, 2018 7:30 pm
- Don Carlo on March 16, 2018 7:30 pm
- Don Carlo on March 17, 2018 7:00 pm
- Stravinsky: Pulcinella & Symphony in 3 Movements on March 27, 2018 7:30 pm
- Stravinsky: Pulcinella & Symphony in 3 Movements on March 28, 2018 7:30 pm
- Stravinsky: Pulcinella & Symphony in 3 Movements on March 29, 2018 7:30 pm
- Glass, Bernstein, & Verdi on March 30, 2018 7:30 pm
- Glass, Bernstein, & Verdi on March 31, 2018 1:30 pm
- Glass, Bernstein, & Verdi on March 31, 2018 7:30 pm
- Glass, Bernstein, & Verdi on April 1, 2018 1:30 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – Brahms Symphony No. 3 Symphony in 60 on April 5, 2018 6:30 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – Bruckner Symphony No. 7 Coffee Concert on April 6, 2018 11:00 am
- Jacksonville Symphony – Brahms and Bruckner on April 6, 2018 8:00 pm
- Jacksonville Symphony – Brahms and Bruckner on April 7, 2018 8:00 pm
- Baltimore Symphony Orchestra – Vegas Nights with Frankie Moreno on April 12, 2018 8:00 pm
- Baltimore Symphony Orchestra – Vegas Nights with Frankie Moreno on April 13, 2018 8:00 pm
- Baltimore Symphony Orchestra – Vegas Nights with Frankie Moreno on April 14, 2018 8:00 pm
- Baltimore Symphony Orchestra – Vegas Nights with Frankie Moreno on April 15, 2018 3:00 pm
- Carmen in Concert on April 21, 2018 2:00 pm
- The Barber of Seville on April 28, 2018 7:00 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 2, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 4, 2018 7:30 pm
- Candide on May 5, 2018 7:00 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 7, 2018 7:00 pm
- Candide on May 9, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 11, 2018 7:30 pm
- Candide on May 12, 2018 7:00 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 13, 2018 2:00 pm
- Candide on May 14, 2018 7:00 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 17, 2018 7:30 pm
- Candide on May 18, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Barber of Seville on May 19, 2018 7:00 pm
- Candide on May 20, 2018 2:00 pm
- WNO Opera Gala Concert: Celebrating Leonard Bernstein at 100 on May 20, 2018 6:00 pm
- Candide on May 22, 2018 7:30 pm
- Candide on May 24, 2018 7:30 pm
- Candide on May 26, 2018 7:00 pm
- Don Quixote on May 29, 2018 7:30 pm
- Don Quixote on May 30, 2018 7:30 pm
- Giselle on May 31, 2018 7:30 pm
- Giselle on June 1, 2018 7:30 pm
- Giselle on June 2, 2018 1:30 pm
- Giselle on June 2, 2018 7:30 pm
- Giselle on June 3, 2018 1:30 pm
- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban in Miami on June 9, 2018 2:00 pm
- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban in Miami on June 9, 2018 8:00 pm
- Mozart and Mahler on July 5, 2018 5:30 pm
- Young People’s Concert on July 7, 2018 12:00 pm
- Schubert Symphony No. 3 on July 8, 2018 5:30 pm
- Rachmaninoff Symphonic Dances on July 12, 2018 5:30 pm
- Rachmaninoff Symphonic Dances on July 13, 2018 5:30 pm
- Stravinsky Octet on July 14, 2018 5:30 pm
- All American on July 15, 2018 5:30 pm
- Scheherazade on July 19, 2018 5:30 pm
- Scheherazade on July 20, 2018 4:30 pm
- Barber’s Violin Concerto on July 26, 2018 5:30 pm
- Symphonic Dances from West Side Story on July 27, 2018 4:30 pm
- Made in America on July 29, 2018 5:30 pm
- Bartók Concerto for Orchestra on August 2, 2018 5:30 pm
- Colorado Music Festival Finale on August 4, 2018 5:30 pm
- Distant Worlds: Music from Final Fantasy at Otakon on August 10, 2018 7:00 pm
- IDRS Conference Masterclass on August 28, 2018 11:45 am
- Residency at Malmö Academy of Music – Lund University on August 31, 2018 2:30 pm
- Alexandria Symphony Orchestra 75th Anniversary Outdoor Concert on September 15, 2018 4:00 pm
- UMD Woodwind Faculty Recital on September 23, 2018 8:00 pm
- Previn Trio with Nancy Ambrose King on September 29, 2018 7:00 pm
- La traviata on October 6, 2018 7:00 pm
- La traviata on October 7, 2018 2:00 pm
- La traviata on October 9, 2018 7:30 pm
- La traviata on October 11, 2018 7:30 pm
- La traviata on October 13, 2018 7:00 pm
- La traviata on October 14, 2018 2:00 pm
- La traviata on October 15, 2018 7:00 pm
- La traviata on October 17, 2018 7:30 pm
- La traviata on October 19, 2018 7:30 pm
- La traviata on October 20, 2018 7:00 pm
- La traviata on October 21, 2018 2:00 pm
- San Francisco Ballet Unbound: A Festival of New Works on October 25, 2018 7:30 pm
- San Francisco Ballet Unbound: A Festival of New Works on October 26, 2018 7:30 pm
- San Francisco Ballet Unbound: A Festival of New Works on October 27, 2018 1:30 pm
- Mendelssohn Symphony No. 3 “Scottish” on November 3, 2018 8:00 pm
- Mendelssohn Symphony No. 3 “Scottish” on November 4, 2018 3:00 pm
- UMD Double Reed Day on November 10, 2018 9:00 am
- Silent Night on November 10, 2018 7:00 pm
- Silent Night on November 14, 2018 7:30 pm
- Silent Night on November 17, 2018 7:00 pm
- Beethoven Symphony No. 5 on November 17, 2018 8:00 pm
- Silent Night on November 18, 2018 2:00 pm
- Beethoven Symphony No. 5 on November 18, 2018 3:00 pm
- “The Modern Bassoon” Recital on November 19, 2018 8:00 pm
- Silent Night on November 20, 2018 7:30 pm
- Silent Night on November 23, 2018 7:30 pm
- Silent Night on November 25, 2018 2:00 pm
- Residency at the Glenn Gould School on November 26, 2018 7:00 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 5, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 6, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 7, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 8, 2018 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 8, 2018 7:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 9, 2018 1:30 pm
- The Nutcracker on December 9, 2018 7:30 pm
- Juniper Trio GroupMuse on December 16, 2018 5:30 pm
- Messiah Sing-Along on December 23, 2018 6:00 pm
- Juniper Trio at the Corner Store on January 6, 2019 4:00 pm
- Juniper Trio NSO In Your Neighborhood Hillcrest on January 8, 2019 12:00 pm
- Juniper Trio NSO In Your Neighborhood Dance Institute on January 9, 2019 7:30 pm
- Shostakovich Symphony No. 11 on January 12, 2019 8:00 pm
- Shostakovich Symphony No. 11 on January 13, 2019 3:00 pm
- Howard University Guest Artist Recital on January 17, 2019 12:30 pm
- Harlequinade on January 29, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harlequinade on January 30, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harlequinade on January 31, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harlequinade on February 1, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harlequinade on February 2, 2019 1:30 pm
- Harlequinade on February 2, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harlequinade on February 3, 2019 1:30 pm
- Strauss Eine Alpensinfonie on February 9, 2019 8:00 pm
- Strauss Eine Alpensinfonie on February 10, 2019 3:00 pm
- Raise the Red Lantern on February 13, 2019 7:30 pm
- Raise the Red Lantern on February 14, 2019 7:30 pm
- Raise the Red Lantern on February 15, 2019 7:30 pm
- Raise the Red Lantern on February 16, 2019 1:30 pm
- Raise the Red Lantern on February 16, 2019 7:30 pm
- University of Michigan Master Class on February 18, 2019 4:30 pm
- Prokofiev Symphony No. 6, Elgar Cello Concerto on February 21, 2019 8:00 pm
- Prokofiev Symphony No. 6, Elgar Cello Concerto on February 22, 2019 8:00 pm
- Prokofiev Symphony No. 6, Elgar Cello Concerto on February 23, 2019 8:00 pm
- Prokofiev Symphony No. 6, Elgar Cello Concerto on February 25, 2019 3:00 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 9, 2019 7:00 pm
- Recital at the Arts Club of Washington on March 15, 2019 12:00 pm
- Faust on March 16, 2019 7:00 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 17, 2019 2:00 pm
- Faust on March 18, 2019 7:00 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 20, 2019 7:30 pm
- Faust on March 22, 2019 7:30 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 23, 2019 7:00 pm
- Faust on March 24, 2019 2:00 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 25, 2019 7:00 pm
- Faust on March 27, 2019 7:30 pm
- Eugene Onegin on March 29, 2019 7:30 pm
- Faust on March 30, 2019 7:00 pm
- New York City Ballet: Hindemith, Bizet, & Prokofiev on April 2, 2019 7:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Hindemith, Bizet, & Prokofiev on April 3, 2019 7:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Bernstein on April 4, 2019 7:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Bernstein on April 5, 2019 7:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Bernstein on April 6, 2019 1:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Bernstein on April 6, 2019 7:30 pm
- New York City Ballet: Hindemith, Bizet, & Prokofiev on April 7, 2019 1:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 9, 2019 7:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 10, 2019 7:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 11, 2019 7:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 12, 2019 7:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 13, 2019 1:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 13, 2019 7:30 pm
- Le Corsaire on April 14, 2019 1:30 pm
- Schubert Octet on the Millennium Stage on April 17, 2019 6:00 pm
- Rossini Barber of Seville Duets on the Millennium Stage on April 25, 2019 6:00 pm
- From Swing to Rock: Benny, Elvis and Jerry Lee with Dave Bennett on April 27, 2019 8:00 pm
- From Swing to Rock: Benny, Elvis and Jerry Lee with Dave Bennett on April 28, 2019 3:00 pm
- Juniper Trio at Maryland Meadworks on May 4, 2019 7:00 pm
- Tosca on May 11, 2019 7:00 pm
- Tosca on May 12, 2019 2:00 pm
- Tosca on May 14, 2019 7:30 pm
- Tosca on May 17, 2019 7:30 pm
- WNO Gala on May 18, 2019 6:00 pm
- Tosca on May 19, 2019 2:00 pm
- Tosca on May 20, 2019 7:00 pm
- Tosca on May 22, 2019 7:30 pm
- WNO Domingo-Cafritz Young Artists Concert on May 24, 2019 7:30 pm
- Tosca on May 25, 2019 7:00 pm
- Ballet Across America Program A on May 28, 2019 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Program A on May 29, 2019 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Program A on May 30, 2019 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Gala on May 31, 2019 7:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Program B on June 1, 2019 1:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Program B on June 1, 2019 1:30 pm
- Ballet Across America Program B on June 2, 2019 1:30 pm
- Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra Summer Concert on June 30, 2019 8:00 pm
- Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra Summer Concert on July 1, 2019 8:00 pm
- Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra Summer Concert on July 2, 2019 7:30 pm
- Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra Summer Concert on July 3, 2019 8:00 pm
- Harrisburg Symphony Orchestra Summer Concert on July 4, 2019 7:30 pm
- Miami Music Festival on July 5, 2019
- Carmen Fantasy on July 14, 2019 9:30 pm
- The Modern Solo Bassoon on July 16, 2019 1:15 pm
- Alexandria Symphony Reed Trios on August 10, 2019 12:00 pm
- Vanderbilt Masterclass on September 7, 2019 7:00 pm
- District 5 at The REACH on September 11, 2019 12:00 pm
- Juniper Trio NSO In Your Neighborhood The Seed School on September 12, 2019 11:00 am
- Juniper Trio NSO In Your Neighborhood American Jobs Center on September 12, 2019 12:00 pm
- The French Connection: Sarah Frisof UMD Recital on September 22, 2019 5:00 pm
- UMD Double Reed Day on September 28, 2019 8:30 am
- The Modern Bassoon Vol. 2 Recital on September 29, 2019 3:00 pm